Vorarlberger ligen

Sport / 28.04.2019 • 19:54 Uhr / 8 Minuten Lesezeit

Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 , 25. Spieltag

Hella Dornbirner SV – Meusburger FC Wolfurt 2:1 (1:1)

Sportplatz Haselstauden, 600 Zuschauer, SR Bernd Böckle

Torfolge: 3. 1:0 Julian Birgfellner (Foulelfmeter), 19. 1:1 Aleksandar Umjenovic (Foulelfmeter), 48. 2:1 Jonas Gamper

Gelbe Karten: 3. Djordjevic (Wolfurt), 18. Tsohataridis, 23. Erhart, 23. Gamper (alle DSV/SR-Kritik), 33. Schertler (Wolfurt/Unsportlichkeit), 72. Kaya, 79. Kutzer (beide DSV/alle Foulspiel)

Hella Dornbirner SV: Fend; Bodemann, Tsohataridis, Kovacec, Gehrer (41. Handanagic); Altuntas, Kaya (81. Trost); Gamper, Birgfellner (84. Bachmann), Kutzer; Erhart

Meusburger FC Wolfurt: Godula; Troy, Djordjevic, Mentin; Rist, Aslan; Harun Erbek, Benjamin Neubauer, Schertler (84. Özdemir), Tobias Neubauer; Aleksandar Umjenovic

SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 – blum FC Höchst 6:1 (4:0)

Torfolge: 26. 1:0 Leopold Arnus, 27. 2:0 Philipp Stoss, 35. 3:0 Leopold Arnus, 42. 4:0 Martin Fertschnig, 47. 5:0 Leopold Arnus, 54. 6:0 Jeremy Thurnher, 90. 6:1 Maurice Wunderli

SC Fußach – FC Intemann Lauterach 2:2 (1:2)

Torfolge: 6. 1:0 Tobias Wirnsperger (Foulelfmeter), 20. 1:1 Stephan Kirchmann, 31. 1:2 Vinicius Maciel Gomes, 84. 2:2 Martin Schwärzler

SC Austria Lustenau Amateure – Sparkasse BW Feldkirch 1:5 (0:4)

Torfolge: 11. 0:1 Samir Luiz Sganzerla (Foulelfmeter), 19. 0:2 Necip Bekleyen, 28. 0:3 Lukas Schatzmann, 43. 0:4 Samir Luiz Sganzerla, 77. 1:4 Daniel Tiefenbach, 80. 1:5 Jonas Stieger

SV typico Lochau – FC Sohm Alberschwende 4:1 (2:1)

Torfolge: 1. 1:0 Kevin Prantl, 16. 2:0 Semih Yasar, 32. 2:1 Kilian Sohm, 49. 3:1 Benjamin Kaufmann, 78. 4:1 Kevin Prantl

Kaufmann Bausysteme Bizau – Transgourmet SW Bregenz 1:1 (0:0)

Torfolge: 68. 0:1 Daniel Sobkova, 84. 1:1 Pius Simma

FC Andelsbuch – SC Röfix Röthis 4:0 (2:0)

Torfolge: 19. 1:0 Simon Walch, 42. 2:0 Uelder Barbosa Mendes, 55. 3:0 Simon Walch, 64. 4:0 Andreas Bechter

FC Nenzing – FC Brauerei Egg 1:7 (1:3)

Torfolge: 1. 1:0 Hakan Öztürk, 7. 1:1 Wendel Pereira Rosales, 10. 1:2 Murat Bekar, 24. 1:3 Idiano Lima Rosa Dos Santos, 65. 1:4 Wendel Pereira Rosales, 72. 1:5 Idiano Lima Rosa Dos Santos, 77. 1:6 Murat Bekar, 84. 1:7 Murat Bekar

Landesliga 2018/2019 , 22. Spieltag

Wälderhaus VfB Bezau – Intersport FC Schruns 1:4 (1:3)

Torfolge: 3. 0:1 Rochus Schallert, 31. 0:2 Pablo Henrique De Meneses Nascimento, 35. 0:3 Timon Salzgeber, 41. 1:3 Jürgen Kaufmann, 82. 1:4 Philipp Dorner

Ender Klimatechnik Altenstadt – CHT Austria Meiningen 1:4 (1:3)

Torfolge: 5. 0:1 Julian Maier, 18. 0:2 Fabian Franz, 28. 0:3 Fabian Franz, 41. 1:3 Timo Engljähringer, 78. 1:4 Adrian Hagen

SV frigo Ludesch – Maldoner Elektrotechnik FC Hard 1:5 (1:3)

Torfolge: 12. 0:1 Boris Zivaljevic, 16. 0:2 Boris Zivaljevic, 25. 1:2 Mustafa Kücük (Foulelfmeter), 43. 1:3 Boris Zivaljevic, 66. 1:4 Patrick Bentele, 72. 1:5 Boris Zivaljevic

Erne FC Schlins – IPA SC Göfis 0:4 (0:3)

Torfolge: 8. 0:1 Jonas Schwarz, 26. 0:2 Dirk Richard Koller, 42. 0:3 Ariel Germiniani, 89. 0:4 Lucas Alves Gomes

Reini‘s Hausgemachtes FC Kennelbach – Brauerei Frastanz 3:2 (1:1)

Torfolge: 13. 0:1 Igor Marjanovic, 45. 1:1 Valentin Drexel, 46. 2:1 Valentin Drexel, 62. 3:1 Kassian Mittelberger, 82. 3:2 Michael Vonbrül

Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg – FC Lustenau 1907 2:4 (2:2)

Torfolge: 16. 0:1 Hüseyin Zengin, 22. 0:2 Hüseyin Zengin, 28. 1:2 Patrick Eller, 37. 2:2 Azim Aydin, 57. 2:3 Simon Häfele, 90. 2:4 Kristijan Makovec

FC Schwarzach – Peter Dach FC Koblach 2:2 (1:0)

Torfolge: 15. 1:0 Valerio Cifonelli, 67. 1:1 Phillip Gisinger (Foulelfmeter), 79. 2:1 Valerio Cifonelli, 80. 2:2 Mete Dastan

Eco-Park FC Hörbranz – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 2:0 (1:0)

Torfolge: 11. 1:0 Ahmet Erol, 83. 2:0 Marcel Zangerl

1. Landesklasse 2018/2019 , 19. Spieltag

SC Hohenweiler 72 – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 0:3 (0:1)

Torfolge: 39. 0:1 Alexander Macher, 72. 0:2 Aaron Witwer, 79. 0:3 Benjamin Kasper

Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf – Unterberger Aut. Nüziders 2:2 (0:2)

Torfolge: 10. 0:1 Benjamin Dürr, 20. 0:2 Benjamin Dürr, 65. 1:2 Thomas Ölz, 77. 2:2 Aleksander Pakic

KFZ Tech Hagspiel Hittisau – Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 4:1 (2:0)

Torfolge: 1. 1:0 Robin Mennel, 18. 2:0 Gabriel De Lima Guedes Da Silva, 51. 2:1 Pascal Mitteregger, 68. 3:1 Senih Coskun, 73. 4:1 Senih Coskun

SV Gaißau – SK Bürs 2:1 (1:0)

Torfolge: 35. 1:0 Elias Schnetzer, 78. 2:0 David Wurzer, 88. 2:1 Elija Karadas

FC Renault Malin Sulz – FC Baldauf Doren 1:1 (1:0)

Torfolge: 35. 1:0 Martin Schedler (Eigentor), 71. 1:1 Mathias Ilmer

Gelb-Rote Karte: 90. Patrick Egle (FC Renault Malin Sulz/Kritik)

FC Klostertal – SPG Spengelerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1:0 (0:0)
Tor: 78. 1:0 Nemanja Joksimovic

Vollbad FC Götzis – Ruech Recycling RW Langen 2:2 (0:1)

Torfolge: 26. 0:1 Robert Nigsch, 56. 1:1 Christoph Längle, 75. 2:1 Arbnor Rexhaj, 76. 2:2 Robert Nigsch

2. Landesklasse 2018/2019 , 19. Spieltag

Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1b – Schnitzelhaus Tisis 2:1 (1:1)

Torfolge: 13. 0:1 Leontin Chitescu (Foulelfmeter), 14. 1:1 Fabio Tockner, 61. 2:1 Maximilian Fetz

Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 5:2 (1:1)

Torfolge: 8. 0:1 Michael Reis, 24. 1:1 Thomas Schwarz, 55. 2:1 Niklas Fink, 57. 3:1 Tomasz Pekala, 72. 4:1 Samir Garci, 74. 5:1 Tomasz Pekala, 76. 5:2 Henri Schultz

Alfi FC Lingenau – SV Satteins 4:2 (3:2)

Torfolge: 3. 1:0 Simon Steurer, 23. 2:0 Simon Steurer, 25. 2:1 Simon Morscher, 36. 3:1 Andre Spiegel, 44. 3:2 Alexander Praznik, 90. 4:2 Andre Spiegel (Foulelfmeter)

FC Brauerei Egg 1b – FC Raiffeisen Au 2:0 (0:0)

Torfolge: 78. 1:0 Hannes Zengerle, 86. 2:0 Simon Lang

Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1b – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1:3 (0:1)

Torfolge: 44. 0:1 Lukas Gavranovic, 74. 0:2 Philipp Rüdisser, 85. 0:3 Kevin Köb, 90. 1:3 Tobias Strassbauer

Gelb-Rote Karte: 62. Florian Haas (FC Rätia Bludenz/Unsportlichkeit)

Rote Karte: 32. Luka Hammer (Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1b/Torchancenverhinderung)

FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b  0:2 (0:2)

Torfolge: 6. 0:1 Deni Gluhacevic, 21. 0:2 Deni Gluhacevic

Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b – SC Röfix Röthis 1b 5:0 (3:0)

Torfolge: 2. 1:0 David Schnellrieder, 13. 2:0 Michael Hörburger, 28. 3:0 Lukas Fleisch, 77. 4:0 David Schnellrieder, 82. 5:0 Seyfettin Sinan Akdeniz

3. Landesklasse 2018/2019 , 19. Spieltag

Intemann FC Lauterach 1b – SC Austria Lustenau 1b 6:0 (2:0)

Torfolge: 24. 1:0 Hannes Röthlin, 45. 2:0 Hannes Röthlin, 50. 3:0 Constantin Dornbach, 58. 4:0 Oliver Stanojevic, 70. 5:0 Marco Dum, 76. 6:0 David Gugganig

Gelb-Rote Karte: 83. Oktay Basaran (SC Austria Lustenau 1b/Foul)

Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b – FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b 0:1 (0:0)

Tor: 82. 0:1 Emanuel Schnetzer

blum Höchst/Gaißau 1b – Ender Klimat. Altenstadt 1b 0:2 (0:1)

Torfolge: 15. 0:1 Marcel Marinkovic (Foulelfmeter), 70. 0:2 Marcel Marinkovic (Foulelfmeter)

Gargellen Bergbahnen Hochmontafon – typico Lochau 1b 3:0 (1:0)

Torfolge: 1. 1:0 Alexander Montibeller, 50. 2:0 Christian Brugger, 85. 3:0 Alexander Montibeller

Gelb-Rote Karte: 71. Ralf Grünwald (SV typico Lochau 1b/Unsportlichkeit)

Vollbad FC Götzis 1b – FC RW Rankweil 1b 2:9 (1:5)

Torfolge: 2. 0:1 Tunahan Aydin, 6. 0:2 Tunahan Aydin, 17. 1:2 Yunus Bal, 23. 1:3 Tunahan Aydin, 39. 1:4 Tunahan Aydin, 44. 1:5 Erol Erkan, 46. 1:6 Erol Erkan, 51. 1:7 Tunahan Aydin, 76. 1:8 David Pirker, 81. 2:8 Tobias Drexel (Foulelfmeter), 84. 2:9 Mathias Martin Murer

holzig FC Krumbach – SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 2:0 (0:0)
Torfolge: 65. 1:0 Christian Brunn (Foulelfmeter), 90. 2:0 Tobias Wetz (Foulelfmeter)

FC Andelsbuch 1b – FC Lustenau 1907 1b 3:2 (0:1)

Torfolge: 36. 0:1 Florian Mätzler (Eigentor), 52. 1:1 Stephan Kleber, 71. 2:1 Daniel Zehrer, 77. 2:2 Patrik Vogel, 80. 3:2 Jodok Jäger

4. Landesklasse 2018/2019 , 19. Spieltag

SC Fußach 1b – Intersport FC Schruns 1b 4:1 (2:0)

Torfolge: 7. 1:0 Daniel Grünauer, 42. 2:0 Markus Andergassen, 50. 3:0 Justin Nägele, 73. 3:1 Kevin Burtscher, 90. 4:1 Kevin Helbock

FC Mäder – SV Satteins 1b 8:1 (1:0)

Torfolge: 23. 1:0 Marcel Gisinger, 53. 2:0 Alin-Vasile Adamescu, 57. 3:0 Alin-Vasile Adamescu, 62. 4:0 Simon Heinisch, 67. 5:0 Alin-Vasile Adamescu, 71. 6:0 Alexandru Gabriel Vochin, 73. 7:0 Angelo Antonio Di Donato, 77. 8:0 Marcel Oberhauser, 86. 8:1 Raphael Barwart

Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b – FC Nenzing 1b 1:2 (0:2)

Torfolge: 35. 0:1 Markus Maier, 43. 0:2 Patrick Nicolussi, 63. 1:2 Fabian Feurle

SC Vandans/Montafon – Transgourmet SW Bregenz 1b 3:2 (2:2)

Torfolge: 6. 1:0 Lukas Stemer, 8. 1:1 Tobias Giesinger, 22. 2:1 Marvin Müller, 45. 2:2 Musap Palta, 84. 3:2 Michael Scheider

Rote Karte: 41. Okan Kara (SW Bregenz 1b/Beleidigung)

Hella Dornbirner SV 1b – FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b 7:0 (4:0)

Torfolge: 30. 1:0 David Kirchmair, 38. 2:0 Fabian Bachmann, 41. 3:0 Fabian Bachmann, 44. 4:0 David Kirchmair, 65. 5:0 Islam Dolguev, 67. 6:0 Ethem Karaca, 83. 7:0 Johannes Raich

FC Mellau 1b – FC Eintracht Brehmenmad   10:1 (4:1)

Torfolge: 4. 1:0 Jan Dietrich, 24. 2:0 Arnes Music, 32. 3:0 Fabian Reheis, 42. 4:1 Fabian Reheis, 56. 5:1 Oliver Morscher, 60. 6:1 Jonas Schwarzmann, 67. 7:1 Jonas Schwarzmann (Foulelfmeter), 74. 8:1 Robert Scharler, 82. 9:1 Arnes Music, 89. Manuel Kohler (Foulelfmeter)

5. Landesklasse Unterland 2018/2019 , 19. Spieltag

Hohenweiler 1b – FC Lustenau 1907 1c 5:2 (3:1)

Torfolge: 5. 0:1 Hakan Öner, 20. 1:1 Jochen Perpmer-Küng, 24. 2:1 Jochen Perpmer-Küng, 45. 3:1 Miraga Rostami, 55. 4:1 Simon Tratter, 77. 5:1 Jochen Perpmer-Küng, 86. 5:2 Mecit Gürgen (Eigentor)

Intemann FC Lauterach 1c – Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b 5:0 (4:0)

Torfolge: 1. 1:0 Kürsat Kocabay, 29. 2:0 Kürsat Kocabay, 41. 3:0 Kürsat Kocabay, 43. 4:0 Kürsat Kocabay, 60. 5:0 Sem Kloser

KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b – Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1b 0:1 (0:1)

Tor: 20. 0:1 Doguscan Yücekaya

FC Schwarzach 1b – FC Raiffeisen Au 1b 2:0 (1:0)

Torfolge: 32. 1:0 Attilio Pio Stefania, 60. 2:0 Daniel Primus

Maldoner Elektrot. Hard 1b – CHT Austria Meiningen 1b 5:4 (2:0)

Torfolge: 21. 1:0 Shawn Todorovic, 31. 2:0 Marvin Kohlhaupt, 56. 3:0 Marvin Kohlhaupt, 63. 4:0 David Dörler, 66. 4:1 Simon Sieber, 70. 4:2 Christoph Müller, 75. 4:3 Markus Böckle, 83. 5:3 David Dörler, 90. 5:4 Markus Böckle

SPG Buch 1c – SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c 4:1 (3:0)

Torfolge: 10. 1:0 Lukas Hopfner (Foulelfmeter), 29. 2:0 Ibrahim Söylevci, 45. 3:0 Gabriel Gstettner, 65. 4:0 Manuel Hammerer, 83. 4:1 Lukas Wirnsperger

5. Landesklasse Oberland 2018/2019 , 19. Spieltag

Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b 1:1 (1:1)

Torfolge: 30. 1:0 Stefan Jochum, 33. 1:1 Adem Muzaferovic

Gargellner Bergb. H‘montafon 1b – Metzler Brederis 1b 3:2 (1:2)

Torfolge: 16. 0:1 Erhan Dönmez, 33. 1:1 Christopher Dona, 38. 1:2 David Widemschek, 79. 2:2 Philipp Novak (Eigentor), 88. 3:2 Fabian Brandl

IPA SC Göfis 1b – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 1:1 (1:1)

Torfolge: 2. 1:0 Jürgen Hafner, 40. 1:1 Domenik Klein

Erne FC Schlins 1b – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b 4:3 (1:2)

Torfolge: 26. 1:0 Ibrahim Aktas, 33. 1:1 Amon Hammer, 40. 1:2 Felix Lampert, 51. 2:2 Dominik Burtscher, 70. 3:2 Ibrahim Aktas, 75. 4:2 Adem Celebi, 90. 4:3 Felix Lampert

FC Beschling Bettler Äule – SK Bürs 1b 8:2 (4:1)

Torfolge: 2. 1:0 Daniel Kohl, 5. 1:1 Ludwig Draxler, 30. 2:1 Sandro Mathis, 32. 3:1 Manuel Kaufmann (Foulelfmeter), 42. 4:1 Sandro Mathis, 58. 5:1 Daniel Kohl, 61. 5:2 Jehad Mousa, 65. 6:2 Sandro Mathis, 67. 7:2 Simon Hutter, 88. 8:2 Maximilian Grass (Eigentor)

Klostertal 1b – Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b 0:4 (0:3)

Torfolge: 33. 0:1 Dominik Dünser, 36. 0:2 Lukas Dünser (Foulelfmeter), 45. 0:3 Dominik Dünser,70. 0:4 Renato Burtscher