VN.at-Eliteliga 2019/20 2. Spieltag

02.08.2019 • 20:46 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

SPG Zima FC Langenegg – Intemann FC Lauterach 3:3 (0:3)

Sportplatz Im Weiher, 250 Zuschauer, SR Daniel Bode

Torfolge: 12. 0:1 Vinicius, 28. 0:2 Elvis Alibabic, 40. 0:3 Elvis Alibabic, 76. 1:3 Bentele, 84. 2:3 Bentele, 90./+ 5 3:3 Bentele

Gelbe Karten: 51. Rakic (Langenegg/Foulspiel), 52. Klaus Nussbaumer (Trainer Langenegg/SR-Kritik), 59. Smoljanovic (Lauterach/Foulspiel), 90./+ 5 Bentele (Langenegg/Unsportlichkeit)

SPG Zima FC Langenegg: Wohlgenannt; Rakic, De Mesquita, Karg, Schmidler (46. Heidegger); Marc Nussbaumer, Patrick Maldoner, Möss, Marcel Maldoner (46. Schwärzler); Bentele, Schmid (60. Wetz)

intemann FC Lauterach: Kusche; Kloser, Huber, Demir, Gridling; Beer; Smoljanovic (69. Kalb), Vinicius, Gasovic (78. Chiste), Dür; Elvis Alibabic (88. Hämmerle)

SC Austria Lustenau Amateure – Cashpoint SCR Altach Juniors heute

Planet Pure Stadion, 17 Uhr, SR Schadl Livestream auf VN.at

SC Röfix Röthis – RW Rankweil heute

Sportplatz Röthis, 17 Uhr, SR Akbulut

Hella Dornbirner SV – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems heute

Sportplatz Haselstauden, 18 Uhr, SR Seidler

Meusburger FC Wolfurt – Transgourmet SW Bregenz heute

Sportplatz an der Ach, 18 Uhr, SR Muxel

Tabelle

 1. Zima FC Langenegg 2 1 1 0 5:4 + 1 4

 2. Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1 1 0 0 5:0 + 5 3

 3. Hella Dornbirner SV 1 1 0 0 4:1 + 3 3

 4. Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure 1 1 0 0 2:1 + 1 3

 5. Transgourmet SW Bregenz 1 0 1 0 1:1 +/- 0 1

 SC Röfix Röthis 1 0 1 0 1:1 +/- 0 1

 7. Intemann FC Lauterach 2 0 1 1 4:7 – 3 1

 8. World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 1 0 0 1 1:2 – 1 0

 RW Rankweil 1 0 0 1 1:2 – 1 0

10. SC Austria Lustenau Amateure 1 0 0 1 0:5 – 5 0

So geht es weiter

3. Spieltag (9./10./11. August)

VfB Hohenems – FC Langenegg Freitag, 18.30 Uhr

Altach Juniors – Dornbirner SV Samstag, 15 Uhr

FC Lauterach – SC Röthis Samstag, 17 Uhr

SW Bregenz – SC Austria Amateure Samstag, 17 Uhr

RW Rankweil – FC Wolfurt Sonntag, 17 Uhr

Torschützenliste

4 Kevin Bentele (Langenegg)

3 Elvis Alibabic (Lauterach)

2 Juian Birgfellner (DSV)

 Harun Erbek (Wolfurt)

1  Leonardo Zottele (Altach Juniors)

 Lars Nussbaumer (Altach Juniors)