Gratulation zum Geburtstag

Vorarlberg / 28.07.2017 • 15:49 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

Am Samstag feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Edeltraud Willam, Hof 23 (88); Eugen Bilgeri, Müselbach 327 (87).

Altach: Isabella Lederhaß, Obere Gamsfeldstr. 10 (87); Rosemarie Sauer, Obere Gamsfeldstr. 13 (77).

Bludenz: Maria Berchtold, St. Peterstr. 7 (87); Mag. Hugo Gasperi, Alte Landstr. 30b/15 (71).

Dalaas: Friedrich Engstler, Klostertalerstr. 105 (82).

Doren: Anton Sohm, Schnoran 14 (83).

Feldkirch: Adele Jussel, Raiffeisenstr. 6 (89); Margarethe Müller, Neuer Kirchweg 1 (92); Ingrid Bundschuh, Hauptstr. 8 (74); Hildegard Plechaty, Pappusgasse 7 (74); Helga Struber, Ardetzenbergstr. 10a (72); Maria Scheibenstock, Sonnengasse 48 (72); Franz Wurm, Hauptstr. 28b/Top 19 (82).

Göfis: Anna Koch, Unterdorf 24 (75).

Höchst: Frieda Friedauer, Holderbaum 3a (71).

Hörbranz: Elisabeth Mühlebach, Römerstr. 38 (80); Paul Böhler, Grünaustr. 9 (79).

Lauterach: Martha Küng, Harderstr. 93 (86); Franz Primigg, Montfortplatz 11 (75).

Nüziders: Karolina Klotz, Elserweg 2b (94).

Schlins: Irma Müller, E-Werkstr. 7 (83); Margit Susat, Schulgasse 28 (71).

Silbertal: Katharina Zudrell, Dorfstr. 61/1 (91).

St. Gallenkirch: Norbert Ganahl, Haus Nr. 150 (81); Helmut Kessler, Haus Nr. 288a (75).

Wald am Arlberg: Martin Berthold, Kraftwerksiedlung 119 (84).

Am Sonntag feiern Geburtstag:

Altach: Dorothea Kerschbaumer, Goststr. 25 (78).

Bludenz: Maria Bertsch, Untersteinstr. 24 (78); Dietmar Wimmer, Oberer Illrain 43 (76).

Buch: Emil Stadelmann, Schwarzen 43 (72).

Dornbirn: Eugen Mäser (97); Elfriede Gmeiner (88); Hubert Spiegel (87).

Feldkirch: Georg Tamberger, Neuer Kirchweg 1 (95).

Höchst: Franz Kemmer, Brugger Str. 10 (76).

Hohenems: Maria Lukovnjak , Mozartstr. 21 (78); Franz Zabransky, Sohlstr. 10 (78).

Innerbraz: Rosa Walser, Obere Gasse 28 (90); Helmut Vonbank, Arlbergstr. 37 (84).

Kennelbach: Dkfm. Mag. Manfred Schaden, Walche 7 (71).

Koblach: Andreas Jakab, Wegeler 8 (92).

Krumbach: Erna Eberle, Salgenreute 117 (82).

Lochau: Hans Gabrielli, Landstr. 46 (75).

Ludesch: Paul Pfister, Raggalerstr. 19 (85); Heinz Stroppa, Kirchstr. 10 (74).

Partenen: Laura Ganahl, Bischof Rudigierweg 2 (88).

Röthis: Hilde Keckeis, Torkelweg 11 (92).

Sonntag: Gertrud Rützler, Stein 6 (80).

St. Gallenkirch: Katharina Juen, Haus Nr. 42 (79).

Sulz: Waldemar Frick, Lehenweg 7 (75).