Gratulation zum Geburtstag

Vorarlberg / 02.02.2018 • 16:59 Uhr / 3 Minuten Lesezeit

Heute, Samstag, feiern Geburtstag:

Altach: Gertrude Krenn, Löherstraße 22a (71).

Bludenz: Eduard Haller, Spitalgasse 12/103 (98); Alois Frainer, Winkelbühelweg 8 (79); Adolf Lorünser, Winkelbühelweg 15 (78); Josef Straßer, Von Sternbachstraße 6 (75).

Bürs: Liselotte Kopeter, Konsumgasse 8 (84); Gerd Degiorgio, Lukadienerweg 17 (75).

Feldkirch: Rudolf Bargetz, St.-Zeno-Gasse 5 (83); Harald Haspl, Liechtensteiner Straße 62 (81); Celal Neseli, Pfarrer-Weißhaar-Straße 35 (72).

Götzis: Marianne Märker, Dr.-A.-Heinzle-Straße 101 (80).

Höchst: Johann Lämmle, Gaißauer Straße 53 (81); Wilhelm Lutz, Kon­sumstraße 15 (79).

Hörbranz: Josef Reiner, Lochauer Straße 85 (90).

Innerbraz: Hermann Jenny, Arlbergstraße 59 (78).

Kennelbach: Rosa Jochum, Bregenzer Straße 32 (88).

Koblach: Emmerich Marte, Dorf 52 (92).

Krumbach: Ernst Nußbaumer, Engisholz 91 (97).

Lauterach: Josef Buchauer, Sandgasse 9c (76).

Lustenau: Irene Beer, Grindelstraße 32/10 (77).

Rankweil: Ruza Vrapcanin, Knappenweg 3 (81).

Riezlern: Charlotte Erlebach, Eggstraße 21a (92).

Schnepfau: Margaretha Moosbrugger, Rimsen 23 (94).

Schwarzach: Josef Breuß, Hofsteigstraße 83 (71).

St. Gallenkirch: Ingrid Lamm, Haus-Nr. 26c/Pflegeheim (71).

Sulz: Heinrich Fleisch, Lindenweg 1 (75).

Sulzberg: Max Keck, Hermannsberg 51 (70).

Thüringerberg: Hannelore Kaufmann, Haus-Nr. 154 (76).

Tschagguns: Helga Stockenberger, Kristastraße 30/2 (81).

Wolfurt: Herbert Holzhacker, Flurstraße 30 (76).

Zwischenwasser: Gottfried Nachbaur, Arkenstraße 17 (73).

Morgen, Sonntag, feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Helene Feßler, Hermannsberg 739 (93).

Altach: Agathe Egle, St.Niklasweg 2 (94).

Bartholomäberg: Maria Pösel, Schrofaweg 4 (93); Manfred Karitter, Weidenweg 1 (77); Irene Fritz, Biguetweg 2 (76).

Bludenz: Siegried Rietzler, St. Antoniusstraße 33 (80); Dr. Kurt Walter, Kirchgasse 3 (74); Juliane Jenny, Im Torkel 11/6 (73).

Bregenz: Amalia Schneider (95).

Doren: Manfred Böhler, Hemmessen 187 (81).

Dünserberg: Andreas Dobler, Montanast 23 (86).

Feldkirch: Konrad Marte, Bürgergasse 12a (83); Leopoldine Ess, Kirchgasse 15c (70); Hermine Wehinger, Altenburggasse 13/8 (80).

Gaschurn: Werner Wittwer, Dorfstraße 164 (78).

Götzis: Johann Trdin, Gasserweiher 12 (80); Günter Vonblon, Konstanzer Straße 12 (72).

Hard: Johann Rogg, Fohrengasse 14 (76).

Hirschegg: Maria Schuster, Walserstraße 288 (86).

Hohenems: Maria Urdl, Markus-Sittikus-Str.15 (77).

Hörbranz: Erika Sicher, Am Halbenstein 16/2 (71).

Kennelbach: Rita Pertlwieser, Hofsteigstraße 2/5 (79); Joachim Kampl, Lochmühle 3 (75).

Koblach: Otto-Hans Baron, Dorf 43 (71).

Lauterach: Walpurga Greif, Im Haag 1a (76).

Lingenau: Konrad Nußbaumer, Moos 232 (73).

Rankweil: Ludwig Karl Vali, Rüggelen 14 (81).

Röthis: Maria Birnbaumer, Rautenastraße 44/1 (84).

St. Gallenkirch: Herta Kasper, Gorti­pohl 79 (82).

Vandans: Lilly Fechtig, Dorfstraße 1 (77).

Wolfurt: Martha Luise Berchtold, Augasse 31 (88); Rosmarie Lang, Hofsteigstraße 6a (82).