Gratulation zum Geburtstag

Vorarlberg / 23.02.2018 • 16:25 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

Heute, Samstag, feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Herlinde Maldoner, Gschwend 104 (82); Gebhard Gmeiner, Hinterfeld 603 (75); Mag. Peter Mathei, Hof 1/1 (72).

Andelsbuch: Maria Liebschick, Bezegg 428 (73).

Bartholomäberg: Fritz Gyß, Bärgerstr. 28 (77).

Bezau: Wendelin Eberle, Halde 233 (80); Alois Meusburger, Pelzrain 453/1 (71).

Bregenz: Walter Auer (87).

Dornbirn: Ilga Huber (86).

Egg: Ida Hiller, Rain 97 (87).

Feldkirch: Werner Schär, Sägerstr. 42 (76).

Hörbranz: Theresia Dorothea Schedler, Rosenweg 27 (86); Franz Ziering, Backenreuter Str. 59 (76).

Koblach: Werner Amann, Diesenäuele 27 (72); Egon Madlener, Wegelersfeld 8 (72).

Krumbach: Rosa-Maria Raid, Salgenreuthe 113 (71).

Lauterach: Maria Gasser, Herrengutgasse 24 (80); Werner Reinisch, Unterer Schützenweg 26 (74).

Mäder: Edmund Hofstätter , Neue Landstr. 88a (78).

Meiningen: Erika Holluber, Scheidgasse 10 (77).

Mellau: Hildegard Felder, Unterrain 457 (71).

Mittelberg: Gisela Scherer, Bödmerstr. 29 (85).

Satteins: Simon Tschertou, Wingat 25 (73).

Schlins: Christian Maier, Hauptstr. 54 (86).

Silbertal: Regina Erhart, Brunnenfeldstr. 11 (82).

Sulzberg: Anna Vögel, Gmeind 27 (79).

Vandans: Manfred Hübler, Gluandistr. 27 (78).

Morgen, Sonntag, feiern Geburtstag:

Andelsbuch: Jakob Geser, Itter 498/Top 1 (71).

Bartholomäberg: Elfriede Gubert, Dorf 14 (83).

Bizau: Walter Rüf, Winkel 308/Top 1 (70).

Bludenz: Lorenz Neyer, Winkelweg 13 (94); Mag. Helmut Schwärzler, Alemannenstr. 7/1 (70).

Dalaas: Maria Klaudrat, Klostertalerstr. 28 (90).

Dornbirn: Magdalena Knaflitsch (89); Anna Schwärzler (82).

Feldkirch: Veronika Öttl, Austr. 56 (78).

Gortipohl: Artur Mangard, Haus-Nr. 75 (98).

Hard: Hubertina Dörler, Lehenweg 16 (80); Ilse Schröder, Schweizergasse 4 (78).

Höchst: Lotte Helbok, Sandgasse 14 (82).

Hörbranz: Elmar Sigg, Allgäustr. 157 (85).

Lauterach: Konrad Lang, Quellengasse 1 (85); Wilfried Gmeiner, Erlachweg 13 (74).

Lochau: Heinz-Josef Bayer, Am Tannenbach 19 (70).

Lustenau: Elfriede Hirsch, Hannes-Grabher-Str. 1/40 (76).

Mäder: Walter Zanghellini, Feldweg 11 (78).

Nüziders: Herbert Binder sen., Sonnenbergstr. 12a/11 (91).

Reuthe: Jakob Rüscher, Hinterreuthe 47 (83).

Schlins: Dr. Wilhelm Cepicka, Walgau­str. 19/2 (82).

Schoppernau: Ewald Felder, Unterdorf 276 (77).

Schwarzach: Rosmarie Höfle, Untertellenmoos 4 (85).

Tschagguns: Walter Gort, Zelfenstr. 98 (73).