Gratulation zum Geburtstag

19.08.2016 • 16:09 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

Am Samstag feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Rosmarie Metzler, Dreßlen 236 (76).

Altach: Margarita Ender, Schweizer Straße 15 (83); Ana Baricevic, Lirerstraße 6/7 (78).

Bartholomäberg: Walter Mayer, Valschalangweg 10 (76).

Buch: Helene Stadelmann, Halder 44 (78).

Dornbirn: Alfons Stuppöck (88); Charlotte Müller (87); Martina Wohlgenannt (85); Ludwig Kaufmann (82).

Feldkirch: Elfrieda Biedermann, Schleipfweg 3 (91); Heide Halbeisen, Baptist-Beck-Weg 7 (74); Irmtraud Pokos, Kapellenweg 25/Top 11 (70).

Göfis: Theresia Sutter, Badrus 10 (84); Fritz Peter Findl, Köhrstraße 25b (73).

Götzis: Anton Längle, Gerbe 1 (83).

Hard: Werner Feldmann, Schwertgasse 13 (82).

Hirschegg: Rudolf Passy, Walserstraße 259 (76).

Höchst: Franz Mörth, Fährestraße 15 (75).

Klaus: Josef Hürlimann, Bregenzerweg 21 (87); Gerhard Kaltenegger, Sattelberg 48c (75).

Lauterach: Eugen Kresser, Gartenweg 12 (92).

Lingenau: Elfriede Lüdicke, Schachen 372 (86).

Lustenau: Paul Wölk, Königshofstraße 11 (85).

Meiningen: Katharina Halbeisen, Tannenfeldstraße 26 (86).

Nüziders: Robert Bitschnau, Walgaustraße 43 (83).

Raggal: Lydia Küng, Haus Nr. 21 (86).

Rankweil: Walfried Morscher, Kapellenweg 1 (93).

Schwarzach: Doris Kräutler, Bildsteinerstraße 48 (71).

Silbertal: Elisabeth Stemer, Haus Nr. 130 (87).

Wolfurt: Werner Bechter, Montfortstraße 15 (86).

Am Sonntag feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Siegfried Forcher, Brugg 520 (85).

Bartholomäberg: Kurt Köb, Siedlung Kaltenbrunnen 21 (76); Hedwig Gyß, Bärgerstraße 28/1 (70).

Bludenz: Gisela Fritz, Bahnhofplatz 2 (81); Irene Perprunner, Raiffeisenstraße 40/43 (77).

Dornbirn: Valerie Ölz (94).

Feldkirch: Margit Herkner, Kapellenweg 25 (88); Karoline Allgäuer, Bifangstraße 35 (96).

Gaschurn: Franz Pfeifer, Bergerstraße 96a (87).

Götzis: Augustin Schabkar, Kirlastraße 113 (83); Rudolf Höfle, Thomas-Lirer-Weg 1 (73).

Hard: Gertraud Riedmann, Reutelestraße 11 (75).

Hohenems: Helena Vogelauer, Rembrandtweg 2a (81).

Hörbranz: Herbert Mais, Lindauer Str. 87 (74); Elfriede Böcker, Schützenstr. 10 (72).

Innerbraz: Herbert Graf, Gatschief 5 (88); Sigrid Walch, Oberfeldweg 8 (85).

Klaus: Eleonore Längle, Kolbengraben 2 (87).

Langen bei Bregenz: Ursula Heim, Hälin 210 (70).

Ludesch: Annemarie Matt, St. Martinsweg 7 (74).

Lustenau: Theresia Weinhandl, Bahnhofstraße 47/24 (93).

Raggal: Franz Josef Küng, Haus Nr. 52 (83).

Rankweil: Werner Weninger, Churer Straße 44 (76); Helmut Scheidbach, Seidengarten 17/2 (75).

Schoppernau: Georg Moosbrugger, Unterdorf 22 (82).

Schwarzach: Helmut Stadelmann, Weidachstraße 4 (73).

Silbertal: Josefa Scheidl, Haus Nr. 7 (76).

Tschagguns: Otto Salzgeber, Alpilaweg 11 (87).

Vandans: Jan-Jürgen Mennel, Planggaweg 6 (71).

Wolfurt: Anton Mangele, Eichenstraße 28 (77).