Gratulation zum Geburtstag

24.03.2017 • 17:00 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

Am Samstag feiern Geburtstag:

Außerbraz: Lorenz Jenny, Klostertalerstraße 59 (77).

Bartholomäberg: Katharina Wachter, Dorf 14/dzt.Altersheim (91).

Bezau: Martin Mennel, Bahnhof 461 (88).

Dornbirn: Matthias Sauerschnig (90); Agnes Wohlgenannt (85).

Feldkirch: Josef Düringer, Feldweg 7 (94); Josefine Etlinger, Rote-Au-Weg 6 (80); Dipl.Vw. Günter Schmid, Berggasse 17 (74).

Göfis: Marianne Walser, Ecktannenstraße 8 (78).

Götzis: Hubert Kerber, Jägerloch 6 (83).

Hard: Emil Stocker, Lochbachstraße 31 (86); Helmuth Wernig, Rheintalsiedung 2 (77).

Hörbranz: Franz Jarosch, Hochstegstraße 19 (83); Josef Kresser, Im Ried 9 (75).

Koblach: Johann Winkler, Dorf 11a (74).

Krumbach: Martha Fink, Dorf 197a (75).

Lauterach: Magdalena Nahm, Bundesstraße 96 (97); Herma Kresser, Gartenweg 12 (93); Aloisia Defranceschi, Sonnenstraße 16 (86); Fritz Heinzle, Bahnhofstraße 54 (77).

Lustenau: Christiane Grabher, Hofsteigstraße 8 (83).

Meiningen: Rudolf Kuhn, Winkelstraße 59 (94); Brunhilde Bolter, Wiesenstraße 3 (80).

Rankweil: Elmar Paul Zuchristian, Gotenweg 5 (83).

Schnepfau: Horst Manser, Hirschau 55 (76).

Thüringerberg: Rosmarie Erhart, Haus-Nr. 54 (77).

Am Sonntag feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Emma Schedler, Hof 11 (85).

Andelsbuch: Reinhard Künzler, Wirth 372/Top 1 (70).

Außerbraz: Elisabeth Burtscher, Oberradin 36 (74).

Bartholomäberg: Irma Canal, Dorf 14 (90); Josef Marent, Kreuzstallweg 13 (78); Rozalija Stemer, Roßmahdweg 4 (71).

Bizau: Alois Metzler, Alber 91 (70).

Bludenz: Margaretha Wegeler, Hülzstraße 2 (84).

Dornbirn: Hermann Kernbichler 2b (85); Luise Scheer (84); Egon Walfried Schnetzer (84).

Feldkirch: Nikolaus Arlanch, Kapellenweg 27 (81); Norbert Sonderegger, Dorfstraße 37 (73).

Götzis: Klara Gächter, Schulgasse 5 (105); Gisella Rinderer, Berg 9 (78).

Höchst: Elisabeth Reiner, Webergasse 14 (89).

Hohenems: Willi Fenkart, Lenaustraße 6a (72).

Klösterle: Karl-Heinz Fritz, Haus-Nr.81a (75).

Krumbach: Erich Bals, Unterkrumbach 146/1 (80).

Lauterach: Karl Hans Tröster, Uferweg 5 (75); Alfred Caldonazzi, Mäderstraße 10a (71).

Lochau: Paula Felder, Unterlangenfluh 2 (84); Reinhard Schalk, Am Hoferfeld 16/Top 115 (70).

Lustenau: Elisabeth Grabher, Am Neuner 36 (84); Lorenz Georg Insam, Alpstraße 47 (81).

Mittelberg: Ludwig Mathies, Höflerweg 6 (73).

Partenen: Christine Netzer, Alte Schulstraße 7a (77).

Raggal: Irma Burtscher, Haus-Nr. 124 (73).

Reuthe: Leopold Moosbrugger, Platten 35 (72).

Schwarzach: Florian Rumpold, Quellengasse 3 (82).

Sulzberg: Josef Flatz, Oberdreien­au 3 (70); Margrit Laidig, Kronenbühl 504 (70).

Tschagguns: Margarethe Salzgeber, Alpilaweg 11 (82).

Wolfurt: Maria Mohr, Brühlstraße 26 (90).

Zwischenwasser: Elfriede Moosbrugger, Fidelisgasse 4 (87).