Gratulation zum Geburtstag

Vorarlberg / 16.06.2017 • 17:40 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

Am Samstag feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Johann Fink, Rohnen 370 (88).

Altach: Heinrich Führer, Starkenfeldstraße 2/3 (72).

Bludenz: Juliana Pastella, Beim Kreuz 34/42 (87); Otmar Branner, Obdorfweg 31 (74); Alojzija Vonbank, Ferdinand-Gassner-Straße 27 (83).

Dalaas: Anna Nessler, Röcken 1 (78); Christine Mangeng, Winkel 13a (70).

Feldkirch: Erika Allgäuer, Bifangstraße 40 (85); Ingrid Kreuzer, Lehenweg 11b (84); Dieter Struber, Ardetzenbergstraße 10a (76); Barbara Oehry, Heidenweg 4 (73); Erika Fehr, Römerweg 2 (82).

Fontanella: Ida Burtscher, Kirchberg 49 (84); Josef Domig, Faschina 92 (79).

Hohenems: Adolfine Wehinger, Schönwiesstraße 7 (78); Fritz Winsauer, Semmelweisstraße 4 (74).

Koblach: Norbert Raidel, Kumma 24 (79).

Lauterach: Helmtrud Dietrich, Montfortplatz 14 (78).

Lustenau: Irma Rambach, Rosenlärcherstraße 12 (90).

Mellau: Karl Felder, Unterrain 457 (70).

Rankweil: Cäcilia Loss, Stiegstraße 33a (80).

Am Sonntag feiern Geburtstag:

Altach: Julijana Dimitrijevic, Lirerstraße 10a (90); Antonio Bartolone, Emme 14b (77); Wilhelm Vögel, Schäflestraße 3/2 (70).

Au: Hans Rüscher, Rehmerhalde 133 (84).

Bludenz: Walter Steixner, Bahnhofstraße 8a/4 (88).

Bürs: Anna Friess, Judavollastraße 3a/2 (90).

Dornbirn: Erich Neier (80).

Feldkirch: Johann Bergauer, Novalgasse 12 (76); August Jussel, Schregenbergstraße 9/Top 8 (72).

Götzis: Wilfried Gaßner, Schlößleweg 3b (81); Gerhard Werner Smeritschnig, Vibrüttweg 5 (76).

Hard: Johann Kaiser, Landstraße 75 (90); Wilhelm Pfanner, Mesnergasse 1 (83).

Höchst: Kurt Merk, Schwanenstraße 8 (83); Ubbo von König, Zollweg 5 (78); Hannelore Spanring, Brugger Straße 6 (74); Mehmet Topal, Rebgarten 10 (72).

Hohenems: Marianne Mathis, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 38 (89).

Hörbranz: Anton Boch, Uferstraße 20a (82).

Kennelbach: Alois Donik, Bregenzer Straße 42/1 (70).

Langen bei Bregenz: Xaver Sutter, Fischanger 61 (82).

Lauterach: Inge Kolb, Weißenbildstraße 27 (76).

Lochau: Maria Jakic, Am Hoferfeld 14/Top 87 (75).

Ludesch: Norbert Köb, Dorfstraße 84 (70).

Mäder: Peter Sumper, Alberweg 4 (77).

Partenen: Gertrud Halwax, Rütler 44e (86).

Rankweil: Augustin Reiter, Häusleweg 5 (77); Genovefa Hajek, Dr.-Summer-Straße 22/18 (76).

Röthis: Anton Lipp, Rösslegasse 1 (89).

Satteins: Anna Malin, Hollagaß 6 (89).

Sibratsgfäll: Maria Dorner, Dorf 31 (79).

Thüringerberg: Herlinde Enenkel, Haus-Nr.125 (80).

Wald am Arlberg: Siegfried Salzgeber, Obere Gasse 3 (78).

Wolfurt: Lydia Ritter, Bützestraße 47 (82).