Gratulation zum Geburtstag

Vorarlberg / 20.09.2019 • 17:25 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

Am Samstag feiern Geburtstag:

Au: Elsbeth Wüstner, Kreuzgasse 380 (79).

Bildstein: Rosa Hopfner, Geisbirn 63 (94).

Bludenz: Hermann Neyer, Rungelin 65 (77); Eva Haider, Sonnenbergstraße 19/7 (73); Christl Nickel, St.-Peter-Straße 27/3 (71).

Bludesch: Reinhilde Tinkhauser, Hauptstraße 56 (76).

Feldkirch: Elvira Büchel , Kapfstraße 49 (101); Richard Bayer, Franz-Unterberger-Straße 2 (81); Karl Heinz Held, Schüttweg 28 (74); Josef Wolf, Burghalde 6/2 (80).

Gaißau: Rosmarie Hagenbucher (75).

Götzis: Adolf Würder, Hans-Berchtold-Straße 25 (81); Frieda Prantz, Schulgasse 5 (78); Gottfried Weidacher, Schulgasse 5/3 (79).

Hard: Walter Buchegger, Schäfferhof 1 (81); Ingrid Guderjahn, Bitzeweg 18/3 (77).

Hohenems: Reinhard Huber, Steinstraße 9b (70).

Hörbranz: Rosina Metzler, Richard-Sannwald-Platz 1 (74).

Lauterach: Heinrich Hagen, Flurweg 36 (74).

Lochau: Mag.Dr. Peter Romen, Laurinweg 8/74 (70).

Lustenau: Maria Lenz, Stifergasse 8 (96).

Mäder: Josef Herbert Ender, Feldweg 2 (83); Aloisia Ender, Maximilianstraße 3/1 (90).

Rankweil: Ernst Hofmann, Walgaustraße 7 (80); Erika Theresia Scharf, Hans-Beck-Weg 6 (79); Ernst Müller, Michael-Beer-Straße 11 (76).

Schwarzach: Ingeborg Bayer, Klosterwiesweg 24 (82).

Am Sonntag feiern Geburtstag:

Alberschwende: Roswitha Sohm, Brugg 505 (78).

Altach: Margarethe Bitschnau, Kreuzfeldweg 15/1 (83); Sieghard Danler, Rheinstraße 17/2 (73).

Bürs: Guntram Töchterle, Unterrainweg 60 (85).

Dalaas: Edwin Mangeng, Winkel 13a (76).

Dornbirn: Paul Schwärzler (92).

Egg: Marzella Hohenegg, Ebenwald 106 (70).

Feldkirch: Wilhelm Rohrer, Kronenweg 21 (80); Lore Eisenegger, Oberer Hasenbachweg 18 (75); Adolar Coreth, Kapfstraße 77a/2 (80).

Götzis: Martin Dünser, Brunnengasse 13 (77).

Hirschegg: Marianne Hugger, Walserstraße 277 (85).

Langen bei Bregenz: Julika Bisesti, Stehlen 472 (78).

Langenegg: Lisa Bertel, Hälisbühl 2 (88).

Lauterach: Roland Wakolbinger, Achsiedlung 26 (72).

Lustenau: Erna Dorner, Im Rank 11 (86); Otto Hofer, Hagenmahd 15 (79).

Rankweil: Anna Schlosser, Hadeldorfstraße 4b/3 (92); Bertram Gebhard Frick, Eichenweg 5 (79).

Riezlern: Sigmar Trawenski, Innerschwende 37 (74).

Schwarzenberg: Josef Anton Greber, Reute 157 (84).

Vandans: Heinrich Pfanner, Untere Venserstraße 79 (72).

Wolfurt: Michaela Rummer, Unterfeldstraße 8/B (89).