Gratulation zum Geburtstag

Vorarlberg / 31.01.2020 • 17:20 Uhr / 2 Minuten Lesezeit

Am Samstag feiern Geburtstag:

Bartholomäberg: Maria Stemer, Panoramastraße 1, Haus St. Anna (86); Rosa Wachter, Panoramastraße 1, Haus St. Anna (99).

Bezau: Hildegard Fink, Greben 25 (97).

Bludenz: Annemarie Pichler, Hermann-Sanderstraße 20 (84); Husein Kovacevic, Klarenbrunnstraße 53/11 (72).

Bürs: Wolfgang Meier, Illstraße 18 (70).

Dornbirn: Harald Schönett (91); Norbert Schwendinger (90); Eugen Baurenhas (83).

Feldkirch: Erika Podany, Ringstraße 18 (73).

Hard: Edeltraud Siller, Hofsteigstraße 153 (81).

Hörbranz: Wolfgang Wild, Schwedenstraße 11 (79).

Koblach: Herwig Schnetzer, Itzen 7 (74).

Lauterach: Maria Sutterlüti, Bahnhofstraße 53 (84); Hannelore Gutmann, Brunnenweg 2/14 (71).

Lochau: Gholamreza Harandi, Toni-RussStraßs 10c (81).

Lustenau: Gertrude David, Pontenstraße 20 (84); Hedwig Hollenstein, Holzmühlestraße 16b/Top 6 (81); Georg Regittnig, Alpstraße 8/1 (84).

Schoppernau: Hildegard Ritter, Holderstauden 282 (77).

St. Gallenkirch: Anna Saler, Gortipohl 16b (73).

Sulz: Mathilde Summer, Sulnerberg 11 (88).

Am Sonntag feiern Geburtstag:

Altach: Paul Hrastnig, Löwengasse 6 (88).

Außerbraz: Norbert Zech, Brazer Winkel 15 (99); Irma Burtscher, Oberradin 8/1 (90).

Bludenz: Walter Friesenecker, Alte Landstraße 56/1 (73).

Bregenz: Anna Albrecht (95).

Dalaas: Margaretha Nessler, Untermarias 207a (81).

Doren: Anna Hörburger, Schnoran 18/1 (89).

Dornbirn: Anton Danler (81).

Feldkirch: Helga Schöckenbacher, Leopold-Scheel-Weg 2 (83).

Göfis: Josef Nägele, Römerstraße 66 (70).

Götzis: Theresia Vetter, Römerweg 57/4 (96); Rudolf Ender, Dr.-A.-Heinzle-Straße 87 (95); Ida Maria Vith, Blattur 16 (87).

Hohenems: Anna Kleinschuster, Erlachstraße 43a (72).

Koblach: Irmgard Wörz, Stab 19 (87).

Krumbach: Edith Mennel, Dorf 9/1 (76).

Lingenau: Gudrun Westphal, Gschwend 471/1 (76).

Ludesch: Erika Vonblon, Brauentinweg 16 (73).

Partenen: Marianne Stemer, Alte Schulstraße 7a (77).

Rankweil: Erich Reiterer, Bifangstraße 22/1 (77); Albert Ruetz, Wimmatweg 4/1 (75).

Sulz: Friedrich Frick, Montfortstraße 15 (86); Erika Kröll, Unterm Berg 13 (78).

Sulzberg: Irma Bernhard, Gmeind 27 (74).

Wolfurt: Rifat Bolat, Achstraße 2/3 (74).